Turniererfolge 2017

DatumOrtReiterPferdPrüfungPlatzierung
2017-10-08Düsseldorf-EllerFabienne StarkA-Dressur
Dressurreiter-L
1. Platz
1. Platz
2017-10-08KrefeldDaniela AminiCassariDressurreiter-A4. Platz
2017-10-08KrefeldKatharina GebeleFarellL-Dressur
Dressurreiter-M
1. Platz
5. Platz
2017-10-08Düsseldorf-EllerMarc BrügelmannSaboteurDressurreiter-L6. Platz
2017-10-07Düsseldorf-EllerJanina PaaßDolinaL-Dressur7. Platz
2017-10-07Düsseldorf-EllerJessica PaaßDolinaE-Dressur6. Platz
2017-09-17Mettmann LöckenhoffJanina PaaßDolinaL-Dressur Kandare8. Platz
2017-09-16Mettmann LöckenhoffJanina PaaßDolinaL-Dressur Trense10. Platz
2017-09-03Mettmann RommerskirchenJanina PaaßDolinaKandaren-L5. Platz
2017-08-27Düren-LandesturnierAntonia KnaakVolegroVS-E6. Platz
2017-08-19Essen-FulerumKatharina GebeleCassariA**-Dressur2. Platz
2017-08-18Janina PaaßDolinaDressurreiter-L2. Platz
2017-08-12Düsseldorf-LohausenKatharina GebeleCassariA**-Dressur5. Platz
2017-08-12Düsseldorf-LohausenJessi Paaß
Antonia Knaak
Maxi Knaak
Dolina
Volegro
Little
Mannschaft
A-Dressur
2. Platz
2017-08-12Düsseldorf-LohausenJanina PaaßDolinaL-Dressur2. Platz
2017-08-06ErkrathJessi PaaßDolina
Dolina
E-Dressur
A-Dressur
1. Platz
4. Platz
2017-08-05
ErkrathJanina PaaßDolinaL-Dressur3. Platz
2017-07-29Hünxe-DrevenackKatharina GebeleCassariA**-Dressur3. Platz
2017-07-15Kevelaer-WettenAnnika FörsterNavajoKomb. Prf. Kl.A
A-Dressur: 4. Platz
A-Springen:9. Platz
2. Platz
2017-07-02Duisburg Janina PaaßDolinaL-Dressur5. Platz
2017-07-01Duisburg Janina PaaßDolina Dressurreiter L3. Platz
2017-06-04WeselJennifer MilbergHurricaneE-VS3. Platz
2017-06-04LeichlingenEmily PrillSunshineE-Stil-Springen1. Platz
2017-06-03WülfrathJennifer MilbergVarityL-Dressur1. Platz
2017-06-03Leichlingen Janina PaaßDolinaDressurreiter L8. Platz
2017-05-28HamminkelnJennifer MilbergHurricaneE-VS6. Platz
2017-05-21RatingenJanina PaaßDonnerlottchenA-Springen1. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenPaul RittershausRoxette Reiter-WB4. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenFranziska FörsterNavajoReiter-WB3. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenHendrikje RittershausCoulombM*-Dressur4. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenKatharina SchäferTristenReiter-WB4. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenHendrikje RittershausCoulombL-Dressur Kandare3. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenTiemo v. KalckreuthMamboReiter-WB5. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenDenise HoddagsRoxetteA*-Dressur8. Platz
2017-05-14RatingenDaniela AminiFinesseA*-Dressur8. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenDenise HoddagsRoxetteA**-Dressur 5. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenAgnes BlankVirginiaE-Dressur12. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenAnna BeckVolegroE-Dressur3. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenSarah FreyPearl HarborA**-Dressur 5. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenEmily PrillSunshineA**-Dressur1. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenKatharina GebeleCassariA**-Dressur4. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenDaniela AminiFinesseA**-Dressur8. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenHendrikje RittershausCoulombL-Dressur Trense2. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenDaniela AminiDon DimeroA**-Dressur4. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenLiv HartmannBailandoE-Dressur10. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenSarah FreyPearl HarborL-Dressur Trense1. Platz
2017-05-13RatingenPaul RittershausCoulombDressurreiter-WB2. Platz
2017-05-06Wülfrath FlandersbachJanina PaaßDonnerlottchenStil-A*-Springen3. Platz
2017-05-06Wülfrath FlandersbachEmily PrillSunshineE-Stil Springen1. Platz
2017-05-01Wesel-ObrighovenAnnika FörsterNavajoKomb. WB
E-Dressur/E-Springen
2. Platz
2017-05-01Wesel-ObrighovenAnnika FörsterNavajoPony A*-Dressur5. Platz
2017-05-01Wesel-ObrighovenMalou TolxdorfSaphiraPony E-Stilspringen5. Platz