Turniererfolge 2019

DatumOrtReiterPferdPrüfungPlatzierung
2019-09-29Ratingen HöselJanina PaaßFlaschmanM*-Dressur
M**-Dressur
7. Platz
7. Platz
2019-09-28Ratingen HöselAlexa MundhenkeLlandudnoL-Kandare5. Platz
2019-09-28Ratingen HöselJanina PaaßLeopold
Flashman
L-Kandare
M*-Dressur
1. Platz
3. Platz
2019-09-22Essen-HeidhausenLynn BrügelmannLlandudnoE-Dressur8. Platz
2019-09-20Essen-HeidhausenAlexa MundhenkeLlandudnoDressurrreiter-L8. Platz
2019-09-09Mettmann LöckenhoffJanina PaaßLeopoldDressurreiter M6. Platz
2019-09-08Essen-SteeleAlexa MundhenkeLlandudnoDressurreiter L4. Platz
2019-09-07Essen-SteeleTiemo v.KalckreuthMamboE-Dressur8. Platz
2019-09-07Essen-SteeleLaetitia PohlVolanoA-Stil Springen2. Platz
2019-09-06Essen-SteeleAlexa MundhenkeLlandudnoL-Dressur9. Platz
2019-08-17GochMaxi KnaakBatida A-Dressur2. Platz
2019-08-03Neuss UedesheimJanina PaaßLeopoldL-Trense
L-Kandare
1. Platz
1. Platz
2019-08-03Neuss UedesheimAlexa MundhenkeLlandudnoL-Dressur1. Platz
2019-0727MülheimKristina DerichsRiccioL-Dressur
L-Kür
1. Platz
5. Platz
2019-07-28Hünxe DrevenackAlexa MundhenkeFreudentanzA-Dressur4. Platz
2019-07-26Neuss AllerheiligenJanina PaaßFürst FarinoDressurpferde A2. Platz
2019-07-20GahlenKristina DerichsCoolmateA-Dressur
Springpferde A**
4. Platz
6. Platz
2019-07-06KrefeldDaniela AminiBaileyA-Dressur
A-Kür
3. Platz
2. Platz
2019-07-06MülheimDaniela AminiCassariA-Dressur6. Platz
2019-07-06Rees HaldernDorothee BeckerWolkentanzA-Dressur
A**-Dressur
3. Platz
5. Platz
2019-06-29Erkrath UnterfeldhausJanina PaaßFürst FarinoDressurpferde A2. Platz
2019-06-22Ratingen BoltenJanina PaaßLeopoldL-Kandare
L-Trense
2. Platz
1. Platz
2019-06-22Düsseldorf LohausenTiemo v.KalckreuthMamboSpringreiter4. Platz
2019-06-22Ratingen-LintorfJohanna GottwaldCourinnaL-Dressur7. Platz
2019-06-22Düsseldorf LohausenJan RittershausFandango E-Dressur
A-Dressur
E-Springen
3. Platz
11. Platz
5. Platz
2019-06-22Düsseldorf-LohausenAlexa MundhenkeLlandudnoA-Dressur2. Platz
2019-06-09Krefeld HülsKristina DerichsRiccio`s Boy
Coolmate
Coolmate
L-Dressur
Springpferde L
A-Dressur
1. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
2019-06-08LeichlingenJanina PaaßLeopoldL-Trense
L-Kandare
9. Platz
4. Platz
2019-06-02Ratingen-LintorfJanina PaaßLütte LeopoldL-Kandare2. Platz
2019-06-01Ratingen-LintorfJanina PaaßLütte LeopoldL-Kandare6. Platz
2019-05-30Ratingen-LintorfJanina PaaßLütte LeopoldL-Trense4. Platz
2019-05-25RatingenPaul RittershausRoxetteSpringreiter-WB2. Platz
2019-05-25RatingenLena KienDustySpringreiter-WB5. Platz
2019-05-25RatingenSarah SchulteDustySpringreiter-WB6. Platz
2019-05-19RatingenKristina DerichsCassariA**-Dressur10. Platz
2019-05-19RatingenVanessa EllenbeckCelebrationA**-Dressur8. Platz
2019-05-19RatingenHelena FunkeVacita
2019-05-19Ratingen Janina PaaßLeopoldL-Kandare1. Platz
2019-05-19RatingenPaul RittershausRoxetteDressurreiter-WB5. Platz
2019-05-19RatingenLeonie TilmannsCelenDressurreiter-WB3. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Liv HartmannBailandoDressurreiter L1. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Kristina DerichsRiccio`s BoyDressurreiter L4. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Daniela AminiBaileyDressurrreiter L8. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Janina PaaßLeopoldL-Dressur1. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Kristina DerichsRiccio`s BoyL-Dressur2. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Fabienne StarkBaileyL-Dressur6. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Nadine ZahrBellisarioL-Dressur8. Platz
2019-05-18Ratingen Liv HartmannBailandoL-Dressur9. Platz
2019-05-11KrefeldDaniela AminiBaileyDressurreiter A
Dressurreiter L
5. Platz
3. Platz
2019-05-05Wesel ObrighovenJanina PaaßLütte LeopoldDressurreiter L2. Platz
2019-05-02Wesel ObrighovenJanina PaaßLütte LeopoldL-Trense2. Platz
2019-04-28Erkrath UhlenhofJanina PaaßLütte LeopoldL-Trense4. Platz
2019-04-25RatingenJan RittershausFandangoE-Springen8. Platz
2019-04-20Alpen-VeenKristina DerichsCoolmateEignung Kl.A2. Platz
2019-04-20Alpen-VeenKristina DerichsCoolmate Springpferde A3. Platz
2019-04-13Mettmann LöckenhoffJanina Paaß Lütte LeopoldL-Trense9. Platz
2019-04-07Kamp--LintfortAntonia KnaakCelebrationVS-A5. Platz
2019-03-30LindlarKristina DerichsCoolmateA-Stil2. Platz
2019-03-24Wesel-ObrighovenAntonia Knaak CelebrationL-Geländeritt8. Platz
2019-03-23HöselDaniela AminiBaileyA-Dressur2. Platz
2019-03-23HöselMaxima QueckenbergLunaA-Dressur11. Platz
2019-03-09MonheimKristina DerichsCassariA-Springen8. Platz